Perg

  • VS Allerheiligen

    Schüler: Lagler Matteo, Peschek Theresa, Jungwirth Jonas
    Lehrerin: Hinterkörner Birgit
    Direktor: Wild Hansjörg
  • VS Arbing

    Jan Hiemetsberger, Noah Huber, Florian Pfeiffer

    Klassenlehrer und VD: Christine Tandler
  • VS Bad Kreuzen

    Schulsieger:
    Marcel Neulinger
    Miriam Muttenthaler
    Agnes Riegler
    KlassenlehrerInnen:
    Brigitte Kleinbruckner
    Margit Grafeneder
    Schulleitung:
    Isabella Berlesreiter
  • VS Baumgartenberg

    Carmen Frandl, Julia Fischer, Florian Stadlbauer

    Klassenlehrerin: Gudrun Schwandl

    Direktor: VD Hansjörg Wild
  • VS Dimbach

    Schulsieger:
    Cornelia Kastenhofer
    Eva Hintersteiner
    Lena Wiesinger

    Klassenlehrerin:
    Patricia Hader BEd

    Direktorin:
    VL Hader Eva
  • VS Grein

    Schulsieger:
    Eva Enengl, Elias Skola, Julia Achleitner

    Klassenlehrerinnen:
    Sigrid Wimhofer, Elvira Barth

    Schulleiter:
    Johannes Fraundorfer
  • VS Hochstraß

    Alexander Beyr
    Annalena Klem
    Marvin Karlinger
    VD Barbara Haager (Klassenlehrerin)
  • VS Katsdorf

    VS Katsdorf

    Siegerinnen
    Sanin Julia (4b), Marie Mayrhuber (4a), Leonie Lengauer (4a)

    Schulleiterin: Raptis Waltraud

    Klassenlehrerinnen: Carmen Nirnberger (4b), Astrid Kastner (4a)
  • VS Klam

    Schulsieger:
    Moritz Rumetshofer
    Jenny Schmiedberger
    Martin Ortmayr

    Klassenlehrerin:
    Bettina Landl

    Schulleiter:
    Johannes Holl
  • VS Langenstein

    Paul Spanier, Magdalena Pechmann und Felix Weiß
    Klassenlehrerin: Dagmar Reischl
    Direktorin: Maria Stütz
  • VS Luftenberg

    Valentin Diegruber
    Lena Gumpenberger
    Gregor Wöß
    Klassenlehrerinnen: Peitl Tanja, Bauer Franziska
    Direktorin: Maria Haunschmied-Hager
  • VS Mauthausen

    Schulsieger: Pivec Jakob, Johanna Döberl, Elena Wimmer

    Klassenlehrerinnen: SR Gertrude Öhlinger, SR Helene Aichhorn

    Direktorin: OSR Eva Strauß
  • VS Mitterkirchen

    Hinterholzer Hanna
    Ebner Lena
    Fröschl Nico

    Klassenlehrerin: Haslinger Regina
    Direktor Holl Johannes
  • VS Münzbach

    Moser Miriam - Panhofer Noah - Zuschrader Sandra
    Lehrerin : Lagler Beatrix
    Direktorin: Neubauer Anna
  • VS Naarn


    Schulsieger: Achleitner Elisabeth, Augl Livia, Leonhartsberger Jana

    KV: BED Tamara Bauer 4a
    SR Ingrid Irndorfer 4b

    Dir.: OSR Karl Brunner
  • VS Pabneukirchen

    Schulsieger:
    Elisa Klammer
    Daniel Sinnmayer
    Melanie Hader

    Klassenlehrerin: Sandra Haider
    Direktorin: Karin Schmutz
  • VS Perg

    4ai - Iris Straßer (KL: Nadja Schützeneder)
    4b - Lorenz Hammer (KL: Anne Eder)
    4c - Timo Steininger (KL: Tanja Roßgatterer)

    VD: Elisabeth Löger

  • VS Pergkirchen

    Schulsieger: Löw-Baselli Helena, Wilscher Amelie, Leitner Theresa

    Klassenlehrerin: Muthenthaler Katharina

    Direktorin: Wagner Georgine
  • VS Rechberg

    Katharina Obermüller, Valentina Haslhofer, Jana Schmolmüller
    KV: Julia Sonnleithner
    Direktorin: Aloisia Prinz
  • VS Ried/Rdmk.

    Mia WEICHSELBAUMER, 4a, Leonhard REISINGER, 4b, Julia AURACHER, 4a