Ried im Innkreis

  • Volksschule 1 Ried

    Schulsieger: Delic Alina, Asen Andrea, Pur Thomas
    Klassenlehrerin: VL Danreiter Heidi
    Direktor: OSR VD Kinzl Johann
  • VS Aurolzmünster

    Elia Wakonig Lara Mayerhofer Sebastian Strasser
    KL: Doris Hangler Gertraud Streif
    Dir. Hubert Zeilinger
  • VS Eberschwang

    Sieger:Hanna Kiehas, Martin Wimplinger, Franziska Lederbauer
    Klassenlehrerinnen: Sabine Dallinger, Petra Einzinger
    Schullietung: Elke Moser
  • VS Eitzing

    Bianca Moser, Paul Lobmeier, Johanna Redhammer
    Dipl.Päd.Maria Ranseder
    VD Christine Vorauer
  • VS Geinberg

    Heise Leonard, Vella Stefania, Rautner Janik

    Hildegard Furtner
    Hildegard Furtner
  • VS Gurten

    Eva Ranftl
    Alex Buttinger
    Samael Krämer

    Klassenlehrerin: Birgit Gabler
  • VS Hohenzell

    Judith Berger - Magdalena Lauermann - Noah Aspöck

    Almut Machtlinger
    Reingard Wiesner
  • VS Kirchdorf am Inn

    Florian Weinberger, Emma Mayringer, Finn Auer
    KL Schachinger Klaudia
    VD Pröll Sylvia
  • VS Lambrechten

    Alina Mitterhauser
    Marlene Reisinger
    Vanessa Schusterbauer
    KV: VOL Dipl.-Päd. Roswitha Schöberl
    VD: VOL Dipl.-Päd. Sabine Reinthaler
  • VS Naarn

    Schulsieger: Achleitner Elisabeth
    Augl Livia
    Leonhartsberger Jana
    KV: BEd Tamara Bauer 4a
    SR Ingrid Irndorfer 4b

    Dir.: OSR Karl Brunner
  • VS Neuhofen i. Innkr.

    Lena Mayringer
    Anna-Maria Hierm
    Aurelia Groß
    KL.: Ursula Fruhstorfer
    KL.: Manuela Groß
    Direktorin: Eva Maria Richter
  • VS Obernberg am Inn

    Denis Varga
    Noah Steuer
    Klara-Sophie Hirnschrodt
    Klassenlehrerin Heidemarie Schwarzmayr-Plunger
    Direktorin Gabriele Schrems
  • VS Ort i. Innkr.

    Juliane Trausinger, Milena Herzog, Max Flotzinger

    Klassenlehrerin Frau Theresa Endmeier

    Direktorin VD OSR Edith Stieglbauer
  • VS Pattigham

    von links nach rechts
    Benjamin Weiermann
    Anna-Lena Rohregger
    Luca Stockenhuber
    Klassenlehrerin: Elfriede Heftberger
    VD Monika Augustin
  • VS Reichersberg


    Lehrerin Karoline Zeilinger, Sara Gluth, Magdalena Öttl, Elena Huber
    Direktorin Melanie Bauer
  • VS Ried i. Innkr. 3

    Melisa Becirovic
    Luise Zeilinger
    Paul Hohensinn

    KL.: Bettina Knoll, Christine Pernegger
    DI.: Christine Tischler
  • VS Schildorn

    Hannah Lobmaier
    Hanna Wielendtner
    Tobias Hangler
    Klassenvorstand:Sabine Schaper
    Direktorin: Anneliese Marschall
  • VS St. Marienkirchen-Geiersberg

    Lukas Wassermair
    Sara Feichtenschlager
    Arian Selami

    Martina Gstöttner-Hinterberger
    Dir.Klaus Roitinger
  • VS Taiskirchen

    Katharina Gaisböck, Sonja Schrems, Clemens Rohrsdorfer

    Klassenlehrerin: Anna Bichl
    Direktorin: Cornelia Waldenberger
  • VS Tumeltsham

    Valentina Wimmer
    Selma Ayar
    Max Lettner
    Klassenlehrerin: Susanne Pucher
    Direktorin: Mathilde Märzendorfer