Rohrbach

  • VS Aigen-Schlägl

    Schulsieger: Vanessa Bair, Linus Pröll, Jana Andraschko
    Direktorin Renate Schietz
  • VS Arnreit

    Emma Gierlinger, Adam Reitetschläger und Lukas Kölbl
    Klassenlehrer: VD Rupert Azesberger
  • VS Haslach

    Iris Indra (Raiffeisenbank Haslach)
    Alexander Pröll
    Miriam Schürz
    Nadine Koblbauer
    Lehrerin: Neidhart Maria
    Direktor: VD SR Rupert Gahleitner
  • VS Heinrichsberg

    Niklas Thaller, Sophia Märzinger, Maximilian Wurm
    KL Renate Löffler
    Dir. Gernot Krenn
  • VS Helfenberg

    v.l. Jonathan Pagitsch, Julian Kitzmüller, Artur Weber;
    Klassenlehrerin und Direktorin: Ingrid Hölzl
  • VS Hofkirchen i. Mkr.

    Gierlinger Hanna, Kiesl Benjamin, Reiter Simon
    Klassenlehrerin VOL Sieglinde Hörschläger
    Direktorin: OSR Maria Roth
  • VS Julbach

    Schulsieger/innen: Laura, Nico, Anna
    Klassenlehrerin: Sabine Stantejsky
    Schulleiter: Klemens Kurbel
  • VS Klaffer

    Valerie Glaser, Anja Zimmerbauer und Ilvie Senn
    Klassenlehrerin: dipl.päd. Ursula Höfer
    Direktorin: VD Christine Haselsteiner
  • VS Neufelden

    Anna Roth, Thomas Fischer, Johanna Fischer
    Klassenlehrer : Ursula Wiesinger
    Dir. VD Josef Pühringer
  • VS Neustift i. Mkr.

    Emma Engleder, Amelie Unterberger, Carolin Pichler

    Klassenlehrer: VD Gabriel Richard
  • VS Niederwaldkirchen

    Leibetseder Christopher, Wögerbauer Noah, Lehner Yasmin
    Lehrer: Maureder Barbara
    Direktorin: Hofer Johanna
  • VS Peilstein

    Sophia Eder, Katharina Höglinger, Kevin Oberpeilsteiner
    KL Sabine Tiszavari
    Dir. Gernot Krenn
  • VS Pfarrkirchen i. Mkr.

    Alexander, Leonhard, Nick (von links nach rechts)
    Klassenlehrerin: Julia Hain
    Direktorin: Wilbirg Amerstorfer
  • VS Rohrbach

    Agnes Andexlinger 4a
    Saskia Höglinger 4c
    Hofer Jolina 4a
  • VS St. Veit i.M.

    Michael Keplinger, Jonas Gahleitner, (Pia Lindinger), Katrin Bumberger;
    KL: Karin Panholzer
    Direktorin: Alexandra Goluch
  • VS St.Martin im Mühlkreis

    Jonas Kepplinger
    Caroline Wagner
    Julian Kraml

    Klassenlehrerinnen:
    Doris Mitheis-Atteneder
    Margarete Reisinger

    Schulleiter:
    Markus Reif
  • VS St.Stefan am Walde

    v.l.n.r. Michael Schütz, Ina Hofer, Elena Kneidinger
    Klassenlehrerin und Direktorin: Frau Erna Allerstorfer
  • VS Ulrichsberg

    Schulsiegerinnen: Anna, Hanna, Leonie
    Klassenlehrerin: Astrid Felhofer
    Schulleiter: Klemens Kurbel
  • 1