Vöcklabruck

  • Volksschule der Franziskanerinnen VöcklabruckVöcklabruck

    Sarah Fruhstorfer
    Katharina Leimer
    Mara Stadler
    Magdalena Aicher Klassenlehrerin
    Michaela Seufer-Wasserthal Direktorin
  • VS Ampflwang i. H.

    Unsere Schulsieger:
    Urstöger Elena + Casapicola Moritz + Petrovici Rafaela
    KV: Haas Angela + Buttinger Aloisia
    Direktion: VD Prohaska Franz
  • VS Attersee

    Simon Post, Nikolas Hermanutz, Jonas Ablinger

    Klassenlehrerin Frau Anna Stefanie Stiegler

    Direktorin VD Dipl. Päd. Gabriele Hrobath
  • VS Attnang 2

    Raif Iljaz
    Tobias Nussbaumer
    Monique Stroblmayr
    Fr.Leitner /Fr.Eberl
    Dir.Emrich Ursula
  • VS Atzbach

    von links nach rechts:
    Jakob Peneder, Constanze Huemer, Benedikt Eder

    Klassenlehrerin: Daniela Mühlleitner
    Schulleiterin: Daniela Mühlleitner
  • VS Aurach am H.

    Schulsieger:
    SCHÖNLEITNER Nora
    KATSCH Fabian
    STEINBICHLER Alois
    KL: Sieglinde Schuster
    Dir.: VD Sieglinde Schuster
  • VS Bach

    Tobias Neudorfer
    Kilian Reiter
    Clemens Kaltenbrunner
    Klassenlehrerin: Eva-Maria Hutterer
    Schulleiterin: Sigrid Bichl
  • VS Bruckmühl

    Schulsieger: Jakob Aigner, Simon Codoban,
    Julian Slezina und Simon Übleis
    Klassenlehrerinnen: Monika Lindenthal und
    Nadine Mattischeck
    Direktor: Stefan Pühringer
  • VS der Franziskanerinnen Puchheim

    Sophie Hiljuk 4b
    Nico Hittmayr 4b
    Marlena Sevcik 4a
    Petra Staudinger 4a
    Elke Rauchenzauner 4b
    Michaela Seufer-Wasserthal Direktorin
  • VS Desselbrunn

    Schönberger Simon
    Reisenberger Ronja
    Gratzl Anna
    Maxwald Viktoria
    Mair Leonie
    Hauser Sophie

    Klassenlehrer:
    Stefanie Breiteneder
    Maria Misra

    Direktorin:
    Maria Misra
  • VS Fornach

    Schulsieger:
    Daniela Strasser
    Lea Staudinger
    Sophia Gebetsberger

    Klassenlehrerin:
    Margot Kainberger

    Direktorin:
    Theresia Riedl
  • VS Frankenburg

    v.l.n.r. Hinterleitner Marlene, 4b, Preuner Emely, 4b, Preuner Jasmin, 4c
    KV 4b VL Reiter Thomas
    KV 4c VOL Reichsöllner Christoph
    OSR VD Wielander Christian
  • VS Frankenmarkt

    Schulsieger:
    Marlene Laßl
    Simon Padinger
    Helena Wachtberger
    Klassenlehrerinnen:
    Karin Schnötzlinger
    Ursula Starzinger
    Direktorin: Elfriede Gruber
  • VS Gampern

    Helene Huber
    Jakob Huber
    Anna Pettighofer

    Klassenlehrerin: Frau Gabriele Katterl
    Schulleitung: VD Isabella Zehetner
  • VS Lenzing

    Stefan Haas, Emily Szabo, Lara Christl
    Lehrerin Irmgard Resch
    Direktor Mario Maier
  • VS Loibichl

    Emma Ainz, Thomas Speigner, Jeremias Dick
    V.VL Samanda Gallee
    VD Christian Mayr
  • VS Neukirchen an der Vöckla.

    Heigl Tim, Ortner Simon, Grabenberger Lara
    KV: Ablinger Brigitta
    Schulleitung: Kruta Eva
  • VS Niederthalheim

    Gregor Stix, Eva Niedermair, Luca Friedl

    Klassenlehrerin: Sabrina Ablinger
    Schulleitung: VOL Elisabeth Hochreiter
  • VS Oberhofen

    Schulsieger (v.l.n.r.): Roth Corvin, Kieleithner Anna, Geord Jaspreet
    Klassenlehrer: Roither Stefan, Ferent Lukas
    Schulleitung: Seitner Christine
  • VS Ottnang

    Joachim Göbl
    Lisa Wallner
    Hannah Litzlbauer
    Klassenlehrerinnen: Karin Fürtbauer
    und Friederike Kirchberger
    Direktor: Stefan Pühringer